Title        
Initial   Surname                          Responsibilities
Miss
H
Ali
Cleaner
 
Ms
A
Allen
First Aid
 
Mr
S
Andrews
Cleaner
 
Ms
W
Ashton
Catering Manager
 
Ms
D
Barbier
Marketing & Maths Hub Administrator
 
Mrs
E
Bassett
Catering Assistant/Cleaner
 
Mrs
J
Bassett
Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor
 
Mr
K
Bassett
Cleaner
 
Mrs
S
Bi
Cleaner
 
Mrs
A
Brennan
Lunch Time Supervisor
 
Mrs
H
Burton
Maths Hub Administrator
 
Mrs
M
Butler
Catering Assistant
 
Mr
K
Cheshire
Premises Officer
 
Mrs
M
Cheshire
Lunch Time Recreation Supervisor/Cleaner
 
Mrs
J
Cormel
Cook
 
Mrs
M
Court
Administration Support- SEN
 
Mr
R
Crawford
DT Technician
 
Miss
L
Crump
Sports Centre Manager
 
Miss
E
Darby
Head of Student Services- Post 16
 
Mr
M
Dean
Lead ICT Support Manager
 
Mrs
J
Doyle
Catering Assistant
 
Mrs
S
Durkin
Student Services Administrator
 
Miss
L
Edge
Lunch Time Supervisor
 
Mrs
A
Edmond
Catering Manager
 
Ms
P
Evans
Catering Assistant
 
Mrs
C
Fanning
Librarian
 
Miss
S
Fletcher
Senior Science Technician
 
Mrs
B
Grater
Reprographics
 
Mrs
J
Griffiths
Personnel & Safeguarding Administrator
 
Mrs
C
Haines
Teaching School Co-ordinator
 
Mrs
K
Hall
Strategic Business Director/SLT
 
Mrs
C
Haines
Teaching School Co-ordinator
 
Mr
P
Harten
Premises Officer
 
Mr
D
Hearnden
Assistant Principal/SLT
 
Miss
H
Hearnden Fellows
Student Services Administrator/Marketing
 
Mrs
A
Hodgin
Teaching School Administrator
 
Mrs
L
Houldcroft-Flint
Examinations Officer
 
Mrs
R
Jogia
Cleaner
 
Mr
V
Jogia
Cleaner
 
Mrs
C
Jones
Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor
 
Mrs
G
Jones
Cleaner
 
Mrs
J
Jones
Librarian/Cover Supervisor/Lunch Time Recreation Supervisor
 
Mr
R
Jones
Premises Quality Assurance Officer
 
Ms
Y
Jones
First Aid
 
Mrs
M
Kearney
Lunch Time Supervisor
 
Mr
J
Leghorn
Finance Administrator
 
Ms
A
Marum
Cleaner/Recreation Supervisor
 
Mrs
D
Masih
Finance Administrator
 
Ms
J
McCartney
Catering Assistant
 
Miss
E
McGowan
Student Services Adviser/Careers Adviser
 
Ms
L
McGowan
Teaching Assistant
 
Mrs
C
Milne
Learning Support Coordinator
 
Mrs
B
Newton
Receptionist/Sixth Form Administrator
 
Miss
X
Nutt
Designations Administrator
 
Mrs
L
O'Brien
Admissions/Teaching School Administrator
 
Ms
E
O'Brien
Catering Assistant
 
Mrs
L
O'Brien
Admissions/Teaching School Administrator
 
Mrs
S
O’Connor
Maths Hub Administrator
 
Mr
L
Packham
Senior IT Technician
 
Miss
G
Page
Catering Assistant
 
Ms
P
Page
Cleaner/Lunch Time Supervisor
 
Mrs
J
Parkes
Food Education Technician
 
Mrs
K
Peckover
Student Support Manager/DSL
 
Mrs
K
Potter
Science Technician
 
Ms
H
Power
STP Administrator
 
Mrs
N
Reeves
Finance Administrator
 
Miss
C
Reynolds
Computing Hub Administrator
 
Mrs
R
Reynolds
Student Services Administrator- Sixth Form
 
Ms
A
Shafiq
IT Technician
 
Mrs
A
Skidmore
Catering Assistant
 
Ms
Smith
Head of Reception
 
Mr
L
Smith
IT Technician
 
Miss
M
Smith
Teaching Assistant
 
Mrs
J
Spencer
Student Support Coordinator
 
Ms
L
Sutton
Catering Assistant
 
Mrs
J
Taft
Assistant Catering Manager
 
Mrs
C
Taylor
Director of Teaching School/SLT
 
Mrs
S
Taylor
Teaching Assistant
 
Mr
S
Tipping
Student Support Co-ordinator
 
Miss
C
Wakelin
Teaching Assisitant
 
Mrs
A
Wall
Teaching Assistant
 
Mrs
R
Wall
Designations Finance Officer
 
Mr
M
Ward-Davies
Science Technician
 
Mrs
S
Whelan
Cover Supervisor
 
Mrs
C
White
Catering Assistant
 
Ms
M
Wray
Higher Level Teaching Assistant